Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100 | NWI | 12.05 | King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.05 | Bettendorf, Alyssa (2014) (Seabury Hall, HI) | Maui Interscholastic League Champs(HI), 2014-04-27 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.05 | Mosley, Sydney (2015) (Monrovia, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.2)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.05 | Draxler, Bonnie (2014) (Wrightstown, WI) | WI D2 Freedom Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Thomas, Brittany (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(0.5)(#4) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2014-01-17w(0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Derr, Krystall (2014) (Dobyns Bennett, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Rogers, Kiana (2016) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | White, Shelbi (Lincoln, AL) | AL 4A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(0.6)(#1) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Tchume, Ama-Selina (2014) (Wakefield, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-17w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | White, Lauren (2016) (Leesville Road, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Little, Camille (Phillips Andover Academy, MA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.8)(#10) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Hunter, Brieasha (2016) (Cretin Derham Hall, MN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1)(#3) |
G-100 | 185 | 12.06 | Brown, India (2014) (West Florence, SC) | USATF JO Region 4(SC), 2014-07-07w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Webb, Miah (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(2.3)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Diggs, Johna (2017) (Garland, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Peters, Elizabeth (Franklin, TX) | TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(2.2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Mitchell, Sha'Donica (2015) (Terrell, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Richards, Madisen (2014) (Simi Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.2)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Fletcher, Kenisha (August Martin, NY) | PSAL Queens Girls Borough Championships(NY), 2014-05-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Apostol, Imani (2015) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(3.8)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Grant, Raven (2015) (Conway, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.06 | Woods, Cidae'A (2014) (Winslow Township, NJ) | Olympic Conference Championship(NJ), 2014-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Merkel, Myranda (2014) (Century, ND) | ND A State Meet(ND), 2014-05-24w(4.4)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Mbah, Kellsa (2014) (Lakota East, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30w(2.3)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(3.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.07 | Harrell, Alexis (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2014-04-15w(0.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.07 | Coward, Brandy (2015) (Buhach Colony, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.07 | Jordan, Antoinette (2015) (Austin, AL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.8)(#11) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.07 | Christian, Antonise (2017) (West Side, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06w(-0.4)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.07 | Gonzalez, Kevia (2014) (Westlake, GA) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(3.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.07 | Rosier, Ashlan (2014) (Lakeside, GA) | Nike Panther Relays(GA), 2014-03-29 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.07 | Robinson, Kimberly (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.5)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.07 | Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) (Red Lion Area, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.07 | Walter, Christina (2014) (Maple Grove, NY) | WNY Track & Field Classic(NY), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.07 | Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(2.6)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.07 | Orji, Keturah (2014) (Mt. Olive, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04w(3)(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.07 | Turman, Genesis (Clemens, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(4.2)(#5) |
G-100 | 195 | 12.07 | Dennis, Kennedy (2017) (Berea, SC) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.6)(#10) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(-1.3)(#5) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Fray, Bejai (2014) (Lake Weir, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Barnes, Alexis (2015) (Rowlett, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(2)(#3) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Evans, Shania (2015) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Watts, Asia (2014) (Alemany, CA) | Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-08w(0.9)(#2) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Dean, Anna (2015) (Hillsboro, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Mack, Bria (2017) (Williamstown, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#2) |
G-100 | 200 | 12.08 | Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(-0.2)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Young, Deja (2014) (Horn, TX) | Carl Norris Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Sterberger, Austin (Hernando, FL) | Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2014-02-21 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Johnson, Devin (2014) (South Garland, TX) | Carl Norris Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.08 | Knott, Kristina (2014) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2014-03-20w(2.2)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Nweke, Nkolika (2014) (Pearland, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Pasadena(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Evans, D'Oni (2015) (Centennial, CA) | Centennial at Roosevelt(CA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Jackson, Sophia (2016) (Lake Dallas, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Smith, Sharicca (2015) (Paul W. Bryant, AL) | Sheffield Bulldog Invitational(AL), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Francis, Tishauna (Young Women'S Leadership, NY) | PSAL Queens Girls Borough Championships(NY), 2014-05-07 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Orange, Jade (2016) (Deer Creek, OK) | OK 5A Region Deer Creek(OK), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Costa, Lauren (2015) (West Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) | MD 3A South Regional(MD), 2014-05-17 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) | PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships(NY), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Solan, Imani (2015) (Suffern, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A Championship(NY), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.08 | Hamilton, Bre'Elle (Howard, MD) | AAU Region 3 Qualifier(MD), 2014-06-29 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) (Roosevelt, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24w(-0.8)(#1) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Coon, Taylor (2014) (Sunset, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Gay, Jaela (2015) (Bishop Mcnamara, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Raglin, Brooke (2017) (Bryan Station, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24w(-0.9)(#2) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Evans, Marissa (2015) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#1) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) (Westfall, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2014-05-31w(-1.8)(#1) |
G-100 | 208 | 12.09 | Pennywell, Jenae (2016) (Gunn, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(1.4)(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Franklin, Kamira (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL), 2014-04-05 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | White, Morgan (2015) (C.E. Byrd, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(2.8)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Luke, Hannah (2014) (Perry, OH) | Lexington Invitational(OH), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Latif, Al-Nisaa (2014) (Langston Hughes, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(3.6)(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Oliver, Jessica (2015) (Coldspring-Oakhurst, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.3)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) (Cypress, CA) | Empire League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Bradford, Lonshay (2015) (Elsinore, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Mattson, Jestena (2015) (Hood River Valley, OR) | Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.09 | Redd-Triggs, Alexis (2014) (Milwaukee King, WI) | Milwaukee City Conference(WI), 2014-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Pennywell, Jenae (2016) (Gunn, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30w(2.2)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) (Eastmont, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(3.6)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.09 | Rose, Tadrian (2016) (Harker Heights, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(3.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Taylor, Keandria (2015) (Rosebud-Lott, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Ball, Kirsten (2014) (Ridge Point, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(0.2)(#1) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Kuyinendall, Tamara (2016) (Little Rock Central, AR) | AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Gaskin, Keiyana (2016) (Vicksburg, MS) | MS 5A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12w(-1.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Jackson, Qizeah (2014) (Westover, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-16w(1.9)(#2) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Council, Alex (2015) (Northwood, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-16w(1.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Chapman, Taylor (2015) (Pennridge, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17w(0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17w(-1.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Gaffney, Regyn (2015) (Adna, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(1)(#1) |
G-100 | 216 | 12.10 | Robinson, Kaylah (2017) (El Cerrito, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(1.7)(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Shaw, Taylor (2017) (Brusly, LA) | White Castle Sugar Relays(LA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Lynn, Lucia (San Marcos, CA) | San Marcos at Dos Pueblos(CA), 2014-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.10 | Chappelle, Sheldonna (2016) (Fort Payne, AL) | AL 5A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Tremble, Lashira (2016) (Peoria Liberty, AZ) | Northwest Region Championships(AZ), 2014-04-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | June, Melissa (2014) (St. Anthony's, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Blonguist, Ashlin (2017) (North Summit, UT) | UT 2A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Winters, Karrington (2015) (New Albany, OH) | OCC Championships - Capital Div(OH), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Bisiolu, Haisha (2015) (Union, NJ) | Union County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Osborne, Emma (2017) (Summit, NJ) | Union County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Days, Mykera (2014) (Martinsburg, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Blackwell, Grace (2016) (Joel Barlow, CT) | SWC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Shufford, Briana (2015) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.3)(#4) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Williams, Aberdeen (2016) (Piper, FL) | BCAA Track and Field Championships(FL), 2014-03-22w(-0.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Brice-Montgomery, Jelia (2015) (Bear Creek, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(0.2)(#2) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | O'Conner, Chanell (2015) (Lamar, TX) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes(TX), 2014-04-17w(-1.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Alston, Jharna (2014) (Langston Hughes, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(0.7)(#6) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Switzer, Jacquelyn (Archer, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(1.8)(#5) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Desire, Loundy (Martin Van Buren, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2014-05-25w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Stallman, Holly (2016) (Ramona, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(0.6)(#2) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Oler, Kelly (2015) (Mclean, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(1.3)(#3) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Draxler, Bonnie (2014) (Wrightstown, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 227 | 12.11 | Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) | USATF JO Region 3(NC), 2014-07-13w(0.1)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Cook, Akita (2014) (Skyline, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Bullock, Dominique (2014) (Miami Killian, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2014-03-08 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Elmore, Tia (2016) (Dekaney, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(4.2)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Wright, Autumn (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14w(2.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Russell, Mia (2015) (Arbor View, NV) | Heitkotter Invitational(NV), 2014-03-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Phillips, Mia (2015) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Penny, Andrea (2015) (University, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.5)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Roell, Mikayla (2016) (Victoria West, TX) | TX 4A District 30 - Gregory-Portland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Thompson, Mystique (2014) (Rock Island, IL) | Western Big 6 Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Cloy, Mcporsha (Mattie T Blount, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(3.2)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Stevenson, Ciynamon (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Southwestern League Finals(CA), 2014-05-07w(5)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Marsh, Deidra (2015) (Millwood, OK) | OK 2A Championships(OK), 2014-05-10w(5.6)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.11 | Chiodo, Anastasia (2015) (Redondo Union, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.1)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Garcia, Tiffany (2014) (Santa Fe, NM) | NM 4A State Meet(NM), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Hutchinson, Imani (96) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.11 | Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) (Vincentian Academy, PA) | PA AA District 7 (PA), 2014-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Clouser, Tembrey (2015) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(2)(#4) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | McGregor, Micaela (2014) (Holland Hall, OK) | OU John Jacobs Invitational(OK), 2014-04-18w(-1.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Nikodemus, Cayla (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Granados, Diana (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-17w(0.8)(#1) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Reilly, Amanda (2014) (Notre Dame Academy, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07w(1.7)(#2) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Howell, Jacklyn (2014) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-17w(0.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Dike, Chinyere (2015) (Franklin, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(0)(#3) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Johnson, Dani (2016) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Lester, Keira (2016) (Deptford, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.9)(#23) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.8)(#12) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Stavig, Sarah (2015) (Bothell, WA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.8)(#14) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Thomas, Tevis (2015) (Brackenridge, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Wesley, Jaylon (2014) (DeSoto, TX) | Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.12 | Chandler, Kiwani (2014) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(2.2)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Boone, Katie Brooks (2014) (Westminster, AL) | Shelby County Championships(AL), 2014-04-03 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.12 | Castille, Tiara (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.2)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Carter, Anika (2015) (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.12 | Williams, Remel (2014) (Alexander, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(2.1)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.12 | Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(2.3)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Hosby, Devyn (2014) (Washington, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Cooper, Shanna (2016) (Bishop Noll Institute, IN) | IN Chesterton Girls Regional(IN), 2014-05-27 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Badham, Kady (2015) (Woodbridge, VA) | VA 6A Conference 4(VA), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 238 | 12.12 | Thomas, Charity (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.7)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Lewis, Dominique (2015) (Centennial, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Williams, Kendia (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-23w(0.5)(#3) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Blanden, Courtney (2014) (Weddington, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Butler, Kiana (2015) (Los Osos, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(0.2)(#6) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Bradford, Lonshay (2015) (Elsinore, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(0.8)(#2) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Thomas, Brittany (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23w(0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 252 | 12.13 | Orji, Keturah (2014) (Mt. Olive, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(0.3)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Maner, Christian (2014) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2014-02-21 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(2.2)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Battle, Armani (2016) (Euless Trinity, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Lanovaz, Caice (2016) (Los Gatos, CA) | CCS Top 8 Classic(CA), 2014-04-18 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Rivera, Daija (2014) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(3.6)(#9) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(3.6)(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Lewis, Kyla (2015) (Bullis, MD) | ISL / MAC Championships(MD), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Coleman, Emma (2014) (Winston Churchill, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(2.8)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Barrie, Maggie (2014) (Worthington Kilbourne, OH) | OH D1 Central District 1(OH), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Knight, Morgan (2014) (South County, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Kadima, Onon (2015) (Potomac, VA) | VA 5A North Region(VA), 2014-05-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Carey, Cayla (2014) (Princeton, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30w(2.3)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Freeman, Arissa (2015) (Walnut Hills, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(2.4)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.13 | Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(4.2)(#6) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Lamar, TX) | TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(1.1)(#6) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Mcgirt, Jatoria (2015) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03w(1.5)(#8) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Woodcock, Danelle (2015) (Sam Barlow, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) (Chardon, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Johnson, Wensia (2016) (Alexandria, MN) | MN AA Section 8(MN), 2014-05-31w(1.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 258 | 12.14 | Caldwell, Jedah (2016) (Chanhassen, MN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.2)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Coleman, Tajah (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.14 | Dixon, Tyriete (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(3.6)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Ford, Keandria (2016) (Seagoville, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Bell, Ariel (2017) (White Castle, LA) | White Castle Sugar Relays(LA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Harris, Jessica (2015) (Slidell, LA) | LA 5A Region 2 Baton Rouge(LA), 2014-05-01 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Tramel, Jamie (2014) (Truman, PA) | Lady Rocker Invitational(PA), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Jefferson, Anna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) | River Rat Invitational(MI), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) | NC CISAA Championships(NC), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.14 | Richardson, Justice (2016) (Warren G. Harding, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(2.4)(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.14 | Morrison, Cleopatra (2014) (Long Branch, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(2.1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Henson, Amanda (2014) (Barnstable, MA) | MIAA Eastern Division I Championships(MA), 2014-06-01 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Anderson, Elise (2014) (Hopkins, MN) | AAU Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2014-06-29 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Jones, Robyn (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(1.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Latif, Al-Nisaa (2014) (Langston Hughes, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Wilson, Caitlin (2014) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03w(0.5)(#3) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Jarrett, Sasha (2015) (Raymond S Kellis, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) (Lamar, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(2)(#5) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Henson, Amanda (2014) (Barnstable, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07w(1.7)(#3) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Williams, Saenea (2015) (Westminster Christian Academy, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31w(0.2)(#5) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Conley, Shalon (2014) (Pickerington Central, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30w(1.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Cooper, Shanna (2016) (Bishop Noll Institute, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06w(-1.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Nunn, Bennisha (2014) (Case, WI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.4)(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Horn, Desiree (2014) (North Shore, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(3.6)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Whitley, Monique (2014) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 5A District 15 Del Valle(TX), 2014-04-10w(5.6)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Thompson, Sierra (2017) (Mattoon, IL) | Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Hamlin, Kristen (2015) (Redondo Union, CA) | Bay League Prelims(CA), 2014-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Proctor, Paige (Baker, LA) | White Castle Sugar Relays(LA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Wesley, Miccah (2014) (Snyder, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine (2015) (North Canyon, AZ) | Northeast Valley Championships(AZ), 2014-04-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Kistler, Lindley (2016) (Homestead, IN) | Lime City Relays(IN), 2014-05-03 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Kennedy, Taylor (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) | Lady Rocker Invitational(PA), 2014-05-03 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Mahone, Taylor (2015) (Bentonville, AR) | AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(2.2)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Mcmillian, Taniyah (2017) (Millwood, OK) | OK 2A Championships(OK), 2014-05-10w(5.6)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Allred, Ashlynn (2015) (Emery County, UT) | UT 2A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Flax, Brekk (2016) (Dodge City, KS) | KS 6A Regional Maize(KS), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Dowling, Cortney (2016) (Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Dolese, Sarah (2014) (Sehome, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(2.9)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Lee, Tyrika (2015) (Halifax County, VA) | VA 5A North Region(VA), 2014-05-28 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.15 | Smiling, Shalah (2016) (Brooke Point, VA) | VA 5A North Region(VA), 2014-05-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.15 | Johnson, Genaya (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | USATF JO Region 2(NJ), 2014-07-13w(3.1)(#1) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Sample, Essance (2017) (Cypress Springs, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.7)(#15) |
G-100 | 265 | 12.15 | Spagnola, Emma (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(-0.6)(#16) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Rolle, Valencia (2014) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(0.6)(#8) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(1.3)(#9) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Mahone, Taylor (2015) (Bentonville, AR) | Cyclone Relays(AR), 2014-04-04w(-3.7)(#2) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) | Sanger Easter Classic(CA), 2014-04-15w(0.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Johnson, Mercedes (2014) (Allen, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Phillips, Mia (2015) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Henderson, Nicole (2014) (Mcdonogh #35, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(0.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Williams, Jaela (2015) (Serra Gardena, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(1.1)(#12) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Parsell, Brittany (2015) (Bucyrus, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(1)(#3) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Stewart, Peyton (2015) (Lawrence North, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06w(-0.4)(#4) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Linder, Megan (2014) (Cretin Derham Hall, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07w(0.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Smiling, Shalah (2016) (Brooke Point, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#3) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0)(#12) |
G-100 | 277 | 12.16 | Shirley, Porsha (2014) (Terry, MS) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL), 2014-07-13w(0.5)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Scott, Emmanuel (Central, FL) | Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2014-02-21 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Lawrynowicz, Kasia (2015) (Arbor View, NV) | Heitkotter Invitational(NV), 2014-03-22 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Smith, Kahliyah (South Paulding, GA) | Nike Panther Relays(GA), 2014-03-29 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) | Justin Brittan Invitational(OH), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | William, Courtney (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2014-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Herman, Kelsey (2014) (Crossett, AR) | Lake Hamilton Invitational(AR), 2014-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.16 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.5)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.16 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.5)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.16 | Rogers, Laniya (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(2.1)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Mckinney, Nikirah (2015) (Forrest City, AR) | AR Meet Of Champions(AR), 2014-05-17 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.16 | Harewood, Maya (2016) (Bothell, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(3.8)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Mouflet, Marielle (A. Philip Randolph, NY) | PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships(NY), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Nunn, Bennisha (2014) (Case, WI) | AAU Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2014-06-29 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Cadogan, Jadah (2015) (Long Reach, MD) | AAU Region 3 Qualifier(MD), 2014-06-29 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(0)(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Eason, Tyjuana (2015) (Kankakee, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Davis, Jaden (2015) (Hutchison, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2014-05-23w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) | Crimson Tide Invitational(DC), 2014-04-12w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Settle, Lindsey (2015) (Rocklin, CA) | Sierra Foothill Championships(CA), 2014-05-15w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Martin, Whitney (2014) (Indian Creek, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(1)(#5) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Collins, Angelica (2014) (Wando, SC) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(-1.3)(#15) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Henderson, Taylor (2017) (Middle College at UNCG, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-16w(1.9)(#4) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(0.2)(#13) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Palmer, Cassidy (2017) (Stafford, CT) | CT Class S Championships(CT), 2014-06-04w(1)(#1) |
G-100 | 291 | 12.17 | Henderson, De'Stini (2015) (Bishop Dunne, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Kittles, Bre (North Springs, GA) | Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays(GA), 2014-04-05 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Scott, Aneesa (2017) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Mcneal, Jordan (2015) (East Union, CA) | East Union, Manteca, and Weston Ranch at Kimball(CA), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Carey, Chala (Camden County, GA) | GA 6A Region 1(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Reed, Jaevin (2016) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Butts, Breona (2015) (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Brooks, Katie (2014) (Westminster, AL) | AL 1A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Riley, Dearia (Brewbaker Technology Magnet, AL) | CCC Varsity Championship(AL), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.17 | Webb, India (2014) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | Southwestern League Finals(CA), 2014-05-07w(5)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Darius, Symone (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) | NY Section 1 League 2B Championship(NY), 2014-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Settle, Lindsey (2015) (Rocklin, CA) | SFL Finals(CA), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.17 | Golden, Madison (2016) (Serra Gardena, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(2.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Howells, Sydney (2015) (McNeil, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.8)(#10) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Mainoo, Juanita (2014) (Lone Star, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.3)(#7) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Chandler, Kiwani (2014) (Miramar, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(1.5)(#10) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Price, Madeline (2014) (Menlo School, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05w(0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Evans, London (2016) (Ralston Valley, CO) | USATF CO JR Olympics Championships(CO), 2014-06-22w(1.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Maxey, Clarissa (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.8)(#16) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Williams, Sloan (2014) (Winston-Salem Academy, NC) | NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-09w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Beniulis, Danielle (2014) (Jefferson, NJ) | Morris County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-13w(0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Henry, Alexis (2015) (South Torrance, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(0.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) (Sprint Tech, ) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(0.7)(#16) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Smith, Chanel (2014) (Piscataway, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31w(0.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 302 | 12.18 | Njoku, Chinyere (2015) (Fayette County, GA) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(-0.8)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Matthews, Deavion (2017) (Skyline, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Wilder, Sommer (2014) (Canyon, TX) | West Texas A&M Classic(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Crump, Jasmine (2014) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Wright, Sydney (2014) (Northside, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Thompkins, Taylor (2014) (Canton South, OH) | Stark County Championships(OH), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Lock, Mani (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Ransome, Denesha (2014) (Irvington, NJ) | Essex County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Ray, Tori (2015) (Hampton, VA) | VA 5A Conference 10 Championships(VA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.18 | Scott, Tanisha (2014) (Rainier Beach, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(2.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Collins, Sarah (2014) (King's Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2014-01-17w(0.4)(#2) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Gridiron, Alyssa (2017) (Heritage, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.4)(#3) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Wright, Sydney (2014) (Northside, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(1)(#2) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Perkins, Maya (2016) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Moore League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Richards, Madisen (2014) (Simi Valley, CA) | Marmonte League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09w(1.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Cox, Alexei (2014) (Broomfield, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17w(0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) (Cypress, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(0.1)(#14) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Brown, Martina (2015) (Medgar Evers, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2014-05-25w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Naphor, Dina (2014) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#2) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Brown, Tashay (2014) (Eaglecrest, CO) | USATF CO JR Olympics Championships(CO), 2014-06-22w(1.7)(#4) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Jackson, Dayjah (98) (unattached, AL) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL), 2014-07-13w(1.7)(#2) |
G-100 | 315 | 12.19 | Johnson, Chelsea (2014) (Wilson, SC) | USATF JO Region 4(SC), 2014-07-07w(0.8)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Carter, Katyiah (2014) (DeSoto, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Smith, Zhane (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14w(2.7)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Davis, Farrin (2014) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2014-03-14 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Ransom, Breanna (2017) (Madison, TX) | TX 5A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Garvin, Elexus (2014) (Wylie East, TX) | TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Baron, Heide (2016) (Pine Creek, CO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19w(4.3)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Sakeuh, Plenseh-Ta (2015) (Lapel, IN) | Guerin Catholic Invitational(IN), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Watford, Shawnderyl (Greensboro, AL) | Greensboro Invitational II(AL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Brooks, Isis (2016) (East Forsyth, NC) | NC 4A Midwest Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Mattix, Mercedes (2014) (New Hope, MS) | MS 5A North State(MS), 2014-05-03 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Cummings, Shyla (2014) (Finneytown, OH) | Cincinnatti Hills League Championships(OH), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) | Blanchard Valley Conference Meet(OH), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Davidson, Moesha (2014) (Kings Christian, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24w(3.1)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Blake, Camryn (2017) (Tuscarora, MD) | MD 3A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.1)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Willis, Meredith (2015) (George Wythe, VA) | VA 1A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Sulser, Morgan (2014) (Billings, MT) | MT Class AA Championships(MT), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.19 | Francis, Chelsea (2016) (Smith, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Massie, Jada (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-23w(1.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Caldwell-Booker, Maia (2014) (West Hall, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Carter, Anika (2015) (New Manchester, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(1)(#3) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Butler, Teanna (2014) (Broken Bow, OK) | OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-10w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Shaw, Taylor (2017) (Brusly, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(1.2)(#3) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Guidry, Dajah (2014) (Northside, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Ransome, Denesha (2014) (Irvington, NJ) | Super Essex County Conference Large School Championship(NJ), 2014-05-10w(-2.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Sloan, Anna (2015) (Trinity, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#3) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Ripslinger, Rose (2014) (Assumption, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Landolt, M.C. (2014) (Washington, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31w(-0.2)(#2) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Solan, Imani (2015) (Suffern, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(0.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Burroughs, Catarra (2014) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(0.1)(#3) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07w(0.2)(#4) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) | AAU Region 8 Qualifier(GA), 2014-06-29w(1.8)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Peavie-Johnson, Breayna (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Bickems, Tatiyana (2016) (Lakeview Centennial, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Guidry, Dajah (2014) (Northside, LA) | Lafayette Beaver Club Relays(LA), 2014-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Palmer, Airica (Shiloh, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2014-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Lee, Stacia (2016) (Eisenhower, IL) | Spartan Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Trotter, Aliyah (2017) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A District 2 Tyler(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) (Vinita, OK) | Owasso Ram Relays(OK), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Madda, Celeste (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 327 | 12.20 | Davis, Stephanie (2017) (Col. Zadok Magruder, MD) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.1)(#17) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.20 | Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Maclay, FL) | Star Athletics Sprint Meet(FL), 2014-06-07w(2.9)(#9) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Crutchfield, Taisyn (2014) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | Roosevelt Speed & Distance Invite(CA), 2014-03-29w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Penny, Andrea (2015) (University, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Simmons, Keondria (Peach County, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Williams, Remel (2014) (Alexander, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(0.6)(#2) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Ward, Maddison (2015) (Lake City, ID) | ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17w(1)(#1) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Watkins, Jessica (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23w(0.4)(#7) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Nichols, Zarria (2015) (Omaha North, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24w(0.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) (Oakland Catholic, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Gordon, Phyllis (2015) (Neptune, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1)(#2) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Harris, Ashanetta (2014) (Warren Central, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06w(-0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Beaupre, Melissa (2015) (North Attleborough, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07w(1.7)(#4) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Goodrich, Cassy (2014) (Union Grove, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07w(-1.5)(#3) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Weakley, De'Airis (2014) (Antioch, TN) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL), 2014-07-13w(-0.7)(#10) |
G-100 | 342 | 12.21 | Anderson, Elise (2014) (Hopkins, MN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.2)(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Howerton, Isabella (2014) (Western, FL) | Miramar Invitational(FL), 2014-03-08 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Shivers, Shankiese (2015) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2014-03-19 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Leaks, Danielle (2016) (Frenship, TX) | Lubbock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Henderson, Tatyana (2016) (Crete-Monee, IL) | ATI F/S Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Crawford, Courtney (2014) (Western Guilford, NC) | Guilford County Championships(NC), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Hand, Jakayla (2014) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A Section 2(AL), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Bryant, Miaysha (2015) (Parkland, NC) | NC 4A Midwest Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Morris, Latrice (2015) (Heritage, VA) | VA 3A West Region(VA), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.21 | Leto, Alyssa (2015) (Sachem North, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(4.8)(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.21 | White, Pamela (2016) (Granada, CA) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2014-06-28w(2.3)(#7) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Murrell, Talajah (2015) (Judson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.8)(#14) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(1.3)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Groce, Alexandria (2015) (George Washington, CO) | Thomas Jefferson Twilight I(CO), 2014-04-11w(1.2)(#2) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) | George Washington Patriot Invitational(CO), 2014-04-19w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Robinson, Kimberly (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(1.6)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Mcfadden, Octavia (2014) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2014-05-03w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Carson, Kia (2014) (Milton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#7) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Williams, Schantell (2015) (St. Mary's, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(0.2)(#5) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Richards, Yasmyn (2015) (Madison, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.8)(#18) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Kuykendall, Tamara (2016) (Little Rock, AR) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.2)(#9) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Turley-Young, Alexis (2016) (Canyon, CA) | Century League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-09w(0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Troescher, Sarah (2016) (Arcadia, CA) | Pacific League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09w(1.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Tremble, Lashira (2016) (Peoria Liberty, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(-2.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Turman, Genesis (Clemens, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.5)(#7) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Orange, Jade (2016) (Deer Creek, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17w(1.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Miller, Payton (2014) (Golden, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17w(0.4)(#2) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Hughes, Raquel (2014) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, MD) | MD 2A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Williams, Kayla (2015) (Crenshaw, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2014-05-28w(-0.2)(#1) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Dozier, Talisha (2014) (Mt. Miguel, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | 356 | 12.22 | Sanders, Tatiyanna (2014) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100 | | |